Participants

Cadets - Women's freestyle

38 kg
Veera LehtimäkiFIN
40 kg
Vilma LehtimäkiEST
43 kg
Polina SahnoEST
Jekaterina JermalonokaLAT
Taru VainionpääFIN
46 kg
Tiia-Triin TomsonEST
Triinuly VeimannEST
Gabriella StiernfeldtSWE
Saga Yli-HannukselaFIN
49 kg
Nova BergmanSWE
Amanda EngmanSWE
Mira RasinkangasFIN
52 kg
Nele TruberEST
Olivia BorglinSWE
Diana DzasejevaLAT
Kaja BergersenNOR
Heta ViemeröFIN
56 kg
Hele TammEST
Viktoria VessoEST
Thilda NäslundSWE
Felicia RosellSWE
Ramina MamedovaLAT
Svetalana RomanovskaLAT
Lotta HurskainenFIN
60 kg
Miciel WennströmSWE
Elina ZiedinaLAT
Kamilla MogstadNOR
Sofia HammerNOR
Serafia MannilaFIN
Anni SalmelinFIN
Jade LindforsFIN
Emma KujalaFIN
65 kg
Marta PajulaEST
Julia AldenSWE
Veronika ZujevaLAT
Samanta Timpa LAT
Noora KorpiFIN
70 kg
Greeta StaalEST
Josefin Nord JönssonSWE
Elma ZeidlereLAT
Marion ByeNOR
Cathrine FrilsethNOR
Johanna SolstrandNOR
Noora PartanenFIN

Cadets - Greco-Roman

42 kg
Robin LumilaEST
Jonathan JednellSWE
Snorre LundNOR
Eemeli RautanenFIN
Tino OjalaFIN
46 kg
Niklas ÖhlenSWE
Nikolai MohammadiDEN
Harijs JanušausksLAT
Oleg TšabanEST
Kimi MustonenFIN
50 kg
Karl-Kristjan ValdnaEST
David SödergranSWE
Jevgenijs ZalivskisLAT
Sondre SvarstadNOR
Eirik HulaasNOR
Arttu HakalaFIN
54 kg
Edvin KinEST
Holger TootsEST
Nathan PhilipsSWE
Nicolaj SchroderDEN
Edgaras GentvilisLTU
Valerijs CišovsLAT
Robin MartinsenNOR
Jacob TangenNOR
Elias Salmela FIN
Teemu LaurilaFIN
Henri HalonenFIN
58 kg
Kristo ViidasEST
Markus Julius HolmbergEST
Anton RosenSWE
Mantas InričeviciusLTU
Artis MežorsLAT
Žans LizbovskisLAT
Tobias SimonsenNOR
Isak RornesNOR
Samuel AndreassenNOR
Kalle StarckFIN
Santeri KorpelaFIN
Jussi AutioFIN
63 kg
Jegor JakovlevEST
Andris PentEST
Lukas AhlgrenSWE
Marcus YderholmDEN
Gytis KuleviciusLTU
Evaldas ZibutisLTU
Daniels Demcenko LAT
Vladislavs Mihailovs LAT
Tobias ArnesenNOR
Magnus Gronvik NOR
Havard JorgensenNOR
Elmer MattilaFIN
Waltteri LatvalaFIN
Joni KomppaFIN
69 kg
Randel UiboEST
Ranet KaljolaEST
Carl NorbergSWE
Dmitrij ParechelasviliLTU
Dovydas JuciusLTU
Mantas TraupysLTU
Samet CetinNOR
Roni PuustelliFIN
Otto KetonenFIN
76 kg
Hans Uku LeithamEST
Raoul Aho LeithamEST
Andreas VälisEST
Jakob LogardSWE
Arminas LygnugarisLTU
Artjoms Seluzickis LAT
Kirils DudkoLAT
Marius MhaleNOR
David ZaypaevNOR
Severi SaariFIN
Aaro Mäki-JouppilaFIN
85 kg
Hannes VälisEST
Georg KovzarovEST
Mihailo AndricSWE
Karolis ValiunasLTU
Ruben Elias Been NOR
Ville SaloFIN
Juho PahikainenFIN
100 kg
Urmis VeimannEST
Uku LaikEST
Joan-Taaniel ŠevtsovEST
Alfred MägiEST
Elias KennerydSWE
Erikas CerepokasLTU
Rokas JankusLTU
Redas MilazauskasLTU
Mihails CemisLAT
Nicola MilatovicNOR
Arttu MutanenFIN

Juniors - Greco-Roman

55 kg
Helary MägisaluEST
Mattias PoutanenFIN
Kasperi LehtonenFIN
60 kg
Mario MägisaluEST
Roland BergetEST
Ardit FazliljaSWE
Kasper RavnDEN
Mikkel LassenDEN
Darius VenckaitisLTU
Daniel FisherNOR
Jami TorjamaFIN
Ilmari PutulaFIN
Vili ManninenFIN
Eemeli KunttuFIN
66 kg
Ott SaarEST
Denis BolunovEST
Avtandil GigolashviliSWE
Mikkel WindDEN
Arturas PutramentasLTU
Kristupas Šleiva LTU
Vegard JorgensenNOR
Sebastian AakNOR
Morten ThoresenNOR
Rami SyrjäFIN
Mikko PeltokangasFIN
Toni OjalaFIN
Miika LähdesmäkiFIN
Markus AhtiainenFIN
74 kg
Arvi FreibergEST
Keyt MuugaEST
Lauri LeierEST
Anton OlssonSWE
Paulius GalkinasLTU
Per Anders KureNOR
Asbjorn UtneNOR
Elias TyystäläFIN
Vili RopponenFIN
Sakke PurolainenFIN
Roni PurolainenFIN
Niko ErkkolaFIN
84 kg
Reimo MilvaEST
Ardo PajurEST
Aleksandar StjepaneticSWE
William SvalestadNOR
Veeti VäliahdetFIN
Markus SihtolaFIN
Toni MetsomäkiFIN
96 kg
Hendrik KalmeEST
Kevin BaumannEST
Johan GustavssonSWE
Mathias BakDEN
Martynas NemseviciusLTU
Andre CastellanNOR
Konsta MäenpääFIN
120 kg
Artur VititinEST

Seniors - Greco-Roman

59 kg
Helary MägisaluEST
Abdulaziz HuseinSWE
Mikkel LassenDEN
66 kg
Denis BolunovEST
Danielo Di FeolaSWE
Nikita MasjuksLAT
Aleksandrs JurjansLAT
Fredrik BjerrehuusDEN
Pal Eirik GundersenNOR
71 kg
Madis NaaritsEST
Daniel SoiniSWE
Mikkel WindDEN
Kristaps Kalnakarklis LAT
Brage RingheimNOR
75 kg
Silver TõgenEST
Christoffer NilssonSWE
Mark O. MadsenDEN
Jevgenijs KolcovsLAT
Tobias Bekk JohansenNOR
80 kg
Hardo TootsEST
Alex KessidisSWE
Rajbek BisultanovDEN
85 kg
Eerik ApsEST
Emil SandahlSWE
Ilja RešetnikovsLAT
Ceslavs BeštenisLAT
Anders MalmstromNOR
98 kg
Ardo ArusaarEST
Pontus LundSWE
Mathias BakDEN
Jon IsaksenNOR
130 kg
Heiki NabiEST
Uldis GlazinšLAT
Oskar MarvikNOR

Women's freestyle

48 kg
Karalina TjapkoLAT
Silje KippernesNOR
Annimaria AhoFIN
Mira RasinkangasFIN
53 kg
Sandra SarkkinenSWE
Violeta PonomarjovaLAT
Janika VakkilaFIN
58 kg
Anastassia KrasnovaEST
Emma JohanssonSWE
Charlotte SkauenNOR
Ronja BuroNOR
Marika BibikovEST
Jenna SihtolaFIN
63 kg
Kaisa MuutraEST
Anette TraksEST
Moa NygrenSWE
Viktorija LukjaneceLAT
Tora BerntsenNOR
Karita KohtalaFIN
69 kg
Alexandra SandahlSWE
Iselin Moen NOR
Katariina VartevaFIN
Noora PartanenFIN
Noora Korpi FIN
75 kg
Selma PedersenNOR